Unit Representatives
Unit Representatives
................NAME ........................... BRANCH/ CHAPTER
1. ANTONIO P. CEPEDA JR ................DAC 2 .................................Regional Governor
2. MONTANO Q. ARGONZA ................Roxas Branch ....................... Vice Regional Governor
3. STEPHEN CORPUZ........................Santiago Branch......................Auditor
4. MA. LOURDES H. GOLINO...............AOC2....................................Treasurer
5. JOMAR T. CALIMAG...................... NCVLC...................................Secretary
6. Leopoldo de la Cruz...................... Isabela 2 Accounting Center
7. Francis T. Buen........................... Southern Cagayan Valley LC
8. Armenio Carlos............................ Cabarroguis Branch
9. Jeni Robino................................. Cauayan City Branch
10. Rose Pua................................... Ilagan Branch
11. Ma. Luisa Basto......................... Bambang Branch
12. Larry Miranda............................. Tabuk Branch
13. Val Macalma...............................Sanchez Mira Branch
14. Fred Ursulum.............................. Aparri Branch
15. Jonathan Bangad.........................Solano Branch
16. Alvi Sebastian.............................San Isidro Branch
17. Joel Bensan ...............................Alicia Branch
18. Rommel Mondala..........................Lagawe Branch
19. Evelyn Bialba..............................Luna Branch
20. Ronald Ramirez...........................Isabela 1 Accounting Center
21. Milagrose Maguigad.....................Tuguegarao City Branch
22. Emelda Somera..........................Cagayan Accounting Center
23. Joseph Caliguiran....................... Basco Branch
1. ANTONIO P. CEPEDA JR ................DAC 2 .................................Regional Governor
2. MONTANO Q. ARGONZA ................Roxas Branch ....................... Vice Regional Governor
3. STEPHEN CORPUZ........................Santiago Branch......................Auditor
4. MA. LOURDES H. GOLINO...............AOC2....................................Treasurer
5. JOMAR T. CALIMAG...................... NCVLC...................................Secretary
6. Leopoldo de la Cruz...................... Isabela 2 Accounting Center
7. Francis T. Buen........................... Southern Cagayan Valley LC
8. Armenio Carlos............................ Cabarroguis Branch
9. Jeni Robino................................. Cauayan City Branch
10. Rose Pua................................... Ilagan Branch
11. Ma. Luisa Basto......................... Bambang Branch
12. Larry Miranda............................. Tabuk Branch
13. Val Macalma...............................Sanchez Mira Branch
14. Fred Ursulum.............................. Aparri Branch
15. Jonathan Bangad.........................Solano Branch
16. Alvi Sebastian.............................San Isidro Branch
17. Joel Bensan ...............................Alicia Branch
18. Rommel Mondala..........................Lagawe Branch
19. Evelyn Bialba..............................Luna Branch
20. Ronald Ramirez...........................Isabela 1 Accounting Center
21. Milagrose Maguigad.....................Tuguegarao City Branch
22. Emelda Somera..........................Cagayan Accounting Center
23. Joseph Caliguiran....................... Basco Branch
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|
Wed Oct 26, 2011 9:44 am by Admin-apcjr
» May 27, 2011 Email message- LBPEA update
Fri May 27, 2011 5:31 pm by Admin-apcjr
» 2010 Balance Sheet
Thu May 26, 2011 6:51 pm by Admin-apcjr
» December 31, 2010 Income Statement
Thu May 26, 2011 6:40 pm by Admin-apcjr
» 3rd tranche release on May 30, 2011
Thu May 26, 2011 5:18 pm by Admin-apcjr
» LBPEA News Article
Thu May 26, 2011 2:33 pm by Admin-apcjr
» DAC2/NCVLC/CAG AC - Men in Black
Thu May 26, 2011 9:48 am by Admin-apcjr
» pfo soft loan
Tue Dec 28, 2010 11:30 am by batman
» COLA/BEP UPDATE
Thu Nov 04, 2010 10:29 am by Admin-apcjr